Puma Swede

The №1 Celebrity Naked Site
Buffering Puma Swede Nude Video !Player Tube

Puma Swede Bio

 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5

Puma Swede

Birthdate: Sunday 12th of September 1976
Age: 36 years young

Name: Puma Swede
Birth Name: Johanna Jussinniemi
Place Of Birth: Stockholm, Sweden
Height: 5 ft 10 in (178 cm)
Weight: 123 lbs (56 kg)
Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Blue
Measurements: 32F-25-35
Piercing(s): None
Tattoo(s): None

Country: Sweden
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Eyes: Blue
Hair: Blonde
Height: 5' 10"
Weight: 123lbs
Cup Size: DD plus

Puma Swede is a Swedish pornographic actress and feature dancer.Since 2005, she has appeared in around 70 movies.

She is of Finnish descent as both her parents were originally from Finland.She has been residing in California, United States since 2004 and is currently engaged to porn actor Keiran Lee. She is also good friends with porn actress Nikki Benz.

Swede worked as a computer sales representative in Sweden and later on as a glamour model before moving into adult films. She initially only performed in girl–girl scenes, but made her hardcore boy–girl debut in the 2005 video School of Hardcore by the studio AntiInnocence Video, with whom she was previously a contract performer. In 2005 Catalina Cruz's Fantasy Girl Entertainment signed a two-year contract to handle the marketing of her official website through their affiliate program FantasyGirlRevenue.com.

She has received a 2009 AVN Award nomination for Web Starlet of the Year, and a 2009 XBiz Award nomination for Web Babe/Starlet of the Year. In February 2009, she was involved in a sex scandal with a helicopter pilot David Martz with whom she made a sex tape while he was flying a helicopter.

Official Website: http://pumaswede.com
Twitter: @PumaSwede




Rate It:  
Comments (2)

Puma Swede naked pictures and photos

 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5

Puma Swede nude Puma Swede naked Puma Swede topless Puma Swede lingerie Puma Swede pics Puma Swede photo Puma Swede Puma Swede gallery Puma Swede nip slip Puma Swede hot Puma Swede sexy Puma Swede exposed

Rate It:  
Comments (1)

Puma Swede sex videos

 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5






Rate It:  
Comments (3)

Comments of Puma Swede

 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5

• I read your posnitg and was jealous - by guest

• I became hnerood to get a call coming from a friend when he uncovered the important ideas shared on your site. Looking at your blog article is a real excellent experience. Thanks again for taking into consideration readers much like me, and I desire for you the best of success like a professional domain. - by guest

• Took me time to read all the comments, but I aclatuly enjoyed the write-up. It proved to become Very useful to me and Im positive to all the commenters here Its always good when you can not only be informed, but also entertained Im sure you had fun writing this post. - by guest

• screw you puma - by guest

• i saw video on sweetporn.org she is awesome - by guest

• Wowza, problem sloevd like it never happened. - by guest

• Thanks for wirintg such an easy-to-understand article on this topic. - by guest


Rate It:  
Comments (0)


Lenka Gaborova





Isabella Camille





Victoria Zdrok





Anette Dawn





Samantha Buxton





Lindsay Alvarez





Cara Brett





© 2000 - 2013