Natalie Portman

The №1 Celebrity Naked Site
Buffering Natalie Portman Nude Video !Player Tube

Natalie Portman Bio

 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5

Natalie Portman

Birthdate: Tuesday 9th of June 1981
Age: 32 years young

Date Of Birth
9 June 1981, Jerusalem, Israel
Birth Name: Natalie Hershlag
Nickname: Nat
Tattoos Yes
Hair Brown
Eyes Brown
Breast 34
Waist 24"
Hips 35"
Dress 2




Rate It:  
Comments (2)

Natalie Portman naked pictures and photos

 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5

Natalie Portman nude Natalie Portman naked Natalie Portman topless Natalie Portman lingerie Natalie Portman pics Natalie Portman photo Natalie Portman Natalie Portman gallery Natalie Portman nip slip Natalie Portman hot Natalie Portman sexy Natalie Portman exposed

Rate It:  
Comments (1)

Natalie Portman sex videos

 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5






Rate It:  
Comments (3)

Comments of Natalie Portman

 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5

• I would love to learn how to eat pussy with Natalie. I bet she would be a great teacher. Telling me where to kiss it, lick it, suck it, caress it. - by guest

• There's nothing I wouldn't do to have at least one night to bury my face between her legs and just eat her vagina really slowly all night long. Mmm, i would love to eat Natalie's warm cootchie. Taste her cunt for hours. - by guest

• Mmm, i would love her legs around my waist while I smash her pussy. I want to cum inside her. - by guest

• I would still love to lift her off the ground with my erection and fill her tank nice and good with my sausage - by guest

• Itsy bitsy titties. - by guest

• yeah is she ever going show her nude body to us - by guest

• AND???? - by guest


Rate It:  
Comments (0)


Jamie Westenhiser





Crista Moore





Lexxi Tyler





Tila Nguyen





Sandy Summers





Riley Reid





Kagney Linn Karter





© 2000 - 2013