Lana Lopez

The №1 Celebrity Naked Site
Buffering Lana Lopez Nude Video !Player Tube

Lana Lopez Bio

 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5

Lana Lopez

Birthdate: Monday 15th of March 1982
Age: 31 years young

Tiny (5'1"), but busty and shapely brunette Lana Lopez was born on March 15, 1982 in Santa Monica, California. She's of mixed Thai, Irish, and Mexican descent. Lana grew up Pasadena. Lopez started modeling at age 18. She graced the cover of the June, 2010 issue of "Import Tuner" and has been featured on the cover of "Girls of Lowrider" magazine. Moreover, Lana has also modeled for "Penthouse" (she was the "Penthouse" Babe of the Day for November 5, 2009) and worked as a go-go dancer. Lopez began performing in explicit hardcore films in her mid 20s in 2008. She's a big fan of Bjork and has an Associates Degree. Lana not only enjoys reading, but also writes poetry and lyrics in her spare time. Lopez lives in Los Angeles, California.

Birth Name: Tina Lozano
Santa Monica, California, USA
DOB: March 15, 1978
Height: 5 feet, 1 inch (154 cm)
Weight: 103 lbs (47 kg)
Measurements: 32C-28-34
Hair: Brown
Eyes: Brown
Ethnicity: Latino




Rate It:  
Comments (2)

Lana Lopez naked pictures and photos

 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5

Lana Lopez nude Lana Lopez naked Lana Lopez topless Lana Lopez lingerie Lana Lopez pics Lana Lopez photo Lana Lopez Lana Lopez gallery Lana Lopez nip slip Lana Lopez hot Lana Lopez sexy Lana Lopez exposed

Rate It:  
Comments (1)

Lana Lopez sex videos

 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5






Rate It:  
Comments (3)

Comments of Lana Lopez

 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5

• Yeah, I'd nail it. - by guest

• She so fine, that she makes my cock go crazy, lana is one of my favorite pornstars - by guest

• I like to rock her body. - by guest

• perfect human body - by guest

• too hot to resist!! - by guest

• Majestic breasts and nipples!! I don't think her bra ever really had a chance of containing that amazing pair!!! - by guest

• very nice baby - by guest


Rate It:  
Comments (0)


Brandi Lynn





Kellie Maines





Catalina Cruz





Cindy Margolis





Jamie Koeppe





Alexia Roy





Daisy Lynn





© 2000 - 2013