Katie Lohmann

The №1 Celebrity Naked Site
Buffering Katie Lohmann Nude Video !Player Tube

Katie Lohmann Bio

 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5

Katie Lohmann

Birthdate: Tuesday 29th of January 1980
Age: 33 years young
Achievements:

Katie discovered early on that she loved performing on stage. Her first performance was singing a song from the Walt Disney classic The Little Mermaid, at the age of eight, and she received a standing ovation. In 1989 a casting call took place for the new Disney show MMC. Although she had never worked on a TV show, Katie felt that this would be the perfect opportunity and was told she was exactly what they were looking for. However, her mother felt she was too young and the show would interfere with her education. Katie decided to take her mother's advice and wait until she was finished with school before pursuing her career.

Ten years later in 2000, she graduated from high school and relocated to Los Angeles. She had already been modeling prior to moving to Los Angeles so within a short time had been on the cover of numerous magazines all over the world.

In an interview with Howard Stern she admitted to having breast implants. She said she was always unhappy with her appearance so her mother paid for them as a present after high school graduation.


Nickname: Mouse, Butt ,Tinkerbell ,Supergirl
Date of Birth: January 29, 1980
Birthplace: Scottsdale, Arizona USA
Measurements: Bust 32D Waist: 22 Hips: 32
Height: 5 ft 4 eu 1.63cm
Weight: 103 lb eu 47 kg
Hair Color: Blonde
Star Sign: Aquarius
Nationality: United States
Occupation: Glamour Model




Rate It:  
Comments (2)

Katie Lohmann naked pictures and photos

 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5

Katie Lohmann nude Katie Lohmann naked Katie Lohmann topless Katie Lohmann lingerie Katie Lohmann pics Katie Lohmann photo Katie Lohmann Katie Lohmann gallery Katie Lohmann nip slip Katie Lohmann hot Katie Lohmann sexy Katie Lohmann exposed

Rate It:  
Comments (1)

Katie Lohmann sex videos

 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5






Rate It:  
Comments (3)

Comments of Katie Lohmann

 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5

• I would love to have her in my bed. - by guest

• I'll bet she is still a knock out and enjoys a good fucking. - by guest

• Would love to crawl up between those long sexy legs!!! - by guest

• So golden lovely and so well put together. It's a shame there weren't any true legs open shots in any of her galleries. Great model though. - by guest

• Would love a suck on those nipples!!!! - by guest

• Check out that big teased hair from 10 years ago. Her breasts, ass, legs and pussy are timeless, though. They never go out of style. - by guest

• I would love to dog this woman's pussy to a cumming conclusion. - by guest


Rate It:  
Comments (0)


Jenni





Jami Ferrell





Britney Amber





Courtney Walker





Bianca Beauchamp





Ashley Kahsaklahwee





Shawna Lenee





© 2000 - 2013