Katie Fey

The №1 Celebrity Naked Site
Buffering Katie Fey Nude Video !Player Tube

Katie Fey Bio

 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5

Katie Fey

Birthdate: Saturday 30th of March 1985
Age: 28 years young

Babe Name: Katie Fey
ProfesiГіn: Adult Model
Etnicy: Caucasian
Country of Origin: Ucrania Ucrania
Place of Birth: Kiev
Date of Birth: March 30, 1985 (26 years old)
Aliases: Katie Fay, Vanesa Gojgik, Yevgenia Diordiychuk, Jenya D, Evgeniya Diordiychuk
Eyes' Colour: Grey
Hair's Colour: Black
Height: 167 cm - 5 feet and 6 inches
Weight: 49 kg - 108 lbs
Measurements: 35C-24-34
Fake Boobs: No
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End Unknown - Present
Shoe Size: 7 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None
Piercings: Navel; both nipples
Extra text: Sister of Kristina Fey & cousin of Felicity Fey.

Her recent shoots and pictorials have mostly been under her Evgenia Diordiychuk name.

Evgenia recently 'Broke Out' of the online world, appearing as cover model and centrefold of the November 2008 issue of Ukranian Playboy and as centrefold (a different photo set) in both the November 2008 issue of Argentinean Playboy and November 2008 issue of Greek Playboy (these latter sets being promoted as "Evgenia Diordiychuk: naked and in danger" to cross-promote the, then-new, second Daniel Craig James Bond movie).
Social Network Links: On Twitter

Twitter: @KatieFey




Rate It:  
Comments (2)

Katie Fey naked pictures and photos

 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5

Katie Fey nude Katie Fey naked Katie Fey topless Katie Fey lingerie Katie Fey pics Katie Fey photo Katie Fey Katie Fey gallery Katie Fey nip slip Katie Fey hot Katie Fey sexy Katie Fey exposed

Rate It:  
Comments (1)

Katie Fey sex videos

 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5






Rate It:  
Comments (3)

Comments of Katie Fey

 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5

• Kick the tires and light the fires, problem offcililay solved! - by guest

• That inshigt would have saved us a lot of effort early on. - by guest

• loose senses,forget each and every thing of this world and pay homage to katie fey with deep love - by guest

• The most beautiful girl in the word and all natural so sexy and great smile - by guest

• imagine waking up to that beautiful face every day. - by guest

• La chica mas atractiva de Internet - by guest

• ilove tofuck katie fey - by guest


Rate It:  
Comments (0)


Capri Anderson





Sandra Shine





Eden Adams





Katka Henesova





Victoria Valmer





Natalina Marie





Anka Romensky





© 2000 - 2013