Jasmine Rouge

The №1 Celebrity Naked Site
Buffering Jasmine Rouge Nude Video !Player Tube

Jasmine Rouge Bio

 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5

Jasmine Rouge

Birthdate: Sunday 13th of May 1984
Age: 29 years young

Born on the 13th of May 1984 in Bucharest, Romania, has played in over 50 full-length movies, and several short movies, including the foot/nylon fetis ones with DDF. A list of the movies can be found on imdb: http://www.imdb.com/name/nm1696626/
She started her career in Germany alongside another Romanian actor, who later became her husband - Titus Steel.
In 2007 they signed a new contract with the GIO Media company.

Also known as: Jasmin Forever, Jasmin Foster, Jasmine, Jasmine La Rouge, Jasmine Forever, Stefania, Jasmin Esterra, Melissa, Jasmin
Born: May 13, 1984 (age 28)
Bucarest, Romania
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: Romanian
Body
Measurements: 34D-26-34
Bra/cup size: 34D
Boobs: Natural
Height: 5 feet, 5 inches
Weight: 105 lbs
Body type: Slim
Hair: Blonde
Eye Color: Green




Rate It:  
Comments (2)

Jasmine Rouge naked pictures and photos

 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5

Jasmine Rouge nude Jasmine Rouge naked Jasmine Rouge topless Jasmine Rouge lingerie Jasmine Rouge pics Jasmine Rouge photo Jasmine Rouge Jasmine Rouge gallery Jasmine Rouge nip slip Jasmine Rouge hot Jasmine Rouge sexy Jasmine Rouge exposed

Rate It:  
Comments (1)

Jasmine Rouge sex videos

 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5






Rate It:  
Comments (3)

Comments of Jasmine Rouge

 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5

• Fine oh so FINE !!!! - by guest

• Pumping your pink thing full of my hot cum would feel so good Jasmine. - by guest

• beautiful pussy - by guest

• If she were my girl, I'll never, NEVER leave her. Such a great body. She puts all other girls to shame. Oh shit! I just wet myself again, only looking... - by guest

• just fanstic body - by guest

• I cannot think of a way that would not be fun fucking this woman. - by guest

• W O W Jasmin - by guest


Rate It:  
Comments (0)


Elisa Prevot





Milly Morris





Haylee Hunter





Masuimi Max





Christine Smith





Regina Deutinger





Crystal McCahill





© 2000 - 2013