Charlie Laine

The №1 Celebrity Naked Site
Buffering Charlie Laine Nude Video !Player Tube

Charlie Laine Bio

 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5

Charlie Laine

Birthdate: Tuesday 31st of January 1984
Age: 29 years young
Achievements:

Charlie Laine (born January 31, 1984) is an American pornographic actress and model originally from Marion, Wisconsin.

Laine left Wisconsin at the age of 16, moving to Florida. While living in Florida, she modeled for swimwear and sunglass companies and print media. She started to pose nude and perform in adult movies in 2002.

Although a natural brunette, in some of her work her hair is dyed red. In the beginning, Laine did several bondage videos, however now her work consists predominantly of solo and lesbian scenes. One of her only hardcore male/female performances was a hardcore scene for Far East Media (Volume 11) under her Brandy alias.

She was the Penthouse Pet of the Month for February 2006, and has also appeared in other magazines such as Hustler and Barely Legal.

In 2006, she appeared on the Howard Stern Show, where she promoted her Penthouse Letters cover and talked about her career. She rode the sybian in the studio and had an orgasm.

Also Known As:

Charlie Laine, Brandy Sapphire
Country: United States
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Eyes: Blue
Hair: Brunette
Height: 5' 3"
Weight: 105lbs
Cup Size: B




Rate It:  
Comments (2)

Charlie Laine naked pictures and photos

 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5

Charlie Laine nude Charlie Laine naked Charlie Laine topless Charlie Laine lingerie Charlie Laine pics Charlie Laine photo Charlie Laine Charlie Laine gallery Charlie Laine nip slip Charlie Laine hot Charlie Laine sexy Charlie Laine exposed

Rate It:  
Comments (1)

Charlie Laine sex videos

 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5






Rate It:  
Comments (3)

Comments of Charlie Laine

 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5

• Charlie I wanna make love to you. I wanna rub warm oil all over your beautiful body, massaging your entire body. Making love to you will make us feel oh so great Charlie!!! - by guest

• Charlie I love the looks of your pussy. - by guest

• W(O)(O)W !!! AWESOME WOMEN ! AWESOME BEAUTIES !! AWESOME BODIES !!! AWESOME B(O)(O)Bs !!!! HAPPY NEW YEARS 2013 TO THESE HOT & SEXY WOMEN !!!!! - by guest

• will you marry ne - by guest

• photography seems dull. None of the photos were worth watching!!! Go for better ones, you are beautiful!!! - by guest

• will you marry me - by guest

• Yeah the udispe down thing happened to a friend of mine mine has been hung sideways,kinda bugged me a bit. what the heck!Very informative subject thank you! - by guest


Rate It:  
Comments (0)


Susan Wayland





Kat Kohls





Alexandra Penovich





Natalina Marie





Christi Shake





Erica Ellyson





Jessica Mitchell





© 2000 - 2013