Addison Rose

The №1 Celebrity Naked Site
Buffering Addison Rose Nude Video !Player Tube

Addison Rose Bio

 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5

Addison Rose

Birthdate: Sunday 26th of April 1987
Age: 26 years young

At age 19, Addison Rose embarked on a career in the adult entertainment industry in 2006. A Midwestern native, born in Waverly, Nebraska, Addison moved to Omaha, Arkansas during her sophomore year in high school. After graduating in 2005, Addison visited California, for two weeks. However, she remained in the Golden State far past that intended visitation period. During her extended stay in California, Addison worked as an office professional for three months before deciding to make a switch working at a job she truly enjoyed. The pornographic field instantly hired her once she secured an agent and declared her hunt for work in the business. From 2006-2010, she starred in 29 films with a variety of companies. Her later work in entertainment includes appearing as a Internet web model. She is reported to be working more towards mainstream commercials and movie endeavors, thus seemingly leaving behind her more erotic-based occupation. Addison owns and presides over the companies Vital Sin Entertainment and Addisons Playhouse. She has business relations also with the adult marketing company RGW-Adult. Addison Rose is deeply connected to Internet world as she has a Myspace page, her own website and numerous fan sites dedicate to her.

Birth Name: Kayla Weise
Birthday: 1987-04-26
Home Town: Waverly, Nebraska
Country: United States
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Sign: Taurus
Eye: Green
Hair: Brunette
Height: 5’5
Measurements: 32C-24-34
Cup: A




Rate It:  
Comments (2)

Addison Rose naked pictures and photos

 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5

Addison Rose nude Addison Rose naked Addison Rose topless Addison Rose lingerie Addison Rose pics Addison Rose photo Addison Rose Addison Rose gallery Addison Rose nip slip Addison Rose hot Addison Rose sexy Addison Rose exposed

Rate It:  
Comments (1)

Addison Rose sex videos

 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5






Rate It:  
Comments (3)

Comments of Addison Rose

 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5

• I have been seeing Traci as my tsaieprht for over a year now and she is absolutely incredible! She is very insightful and very knowledgeable. She obviously loves what she does. I have had a few tsaieprhts in the past and the connection and support I feel Traci gives me outshines my previous tsaieprhts. Every week I look forward to our appointments because her office is the one place I feel I can completely be myself. I would absolutely recommend her to anyone! You will feel the difference her help makes in your life. - by guest

• what a pussy shes got which needs a good fuck - by guest

• lucky sofa - by guest

• What the FUCK? She's all naked and shit, on the sofa! People have to sit there! Disgraceful. - by guest

• Attractive woman, but she seems to have a problem with that sofa... she can't get comfortable. She squated all over it, she probably got her scent and twat juices on the arm and cushion, and that stuff stains! I've seen house pets that were better trained. Some photographer's wife is gonna be PISSED! - by guest

• If Addison or any agent see this mesage My client wishes to pay Addison 400,000USD/yr to have her living in his house and giving the please of her presence, if interest please contact trough here, will give more info for futher negociations under proof od identity, first year payment made when she arrives - by guest

• What an amazing cunt on that whore! - by guest


Rate It:  
Comments (0)


Georgie Darby





Corrine Morrill





Nichole Van Croft





Ewa Sonnet





Sharae Spears





Stephanie Emma





Katie Anderson





© 2000 - 2013